Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4934/2025 Repair And Maintenance Works For Councilor Office Room At Panchayat Office Road In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4934/2025 Repair And Maintenance Works For Councilor Office Room At Panchayat Office Road In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_581920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/4934/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=695398 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2025
Expired 409 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3474/2023 improvement works for ae office room in division office at panchayath office salai in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3474/2023 improvement works for ae office room in division office at panchayath office salai in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-2/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office panchayat office salai in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-2/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office panchayat office salai in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-3/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-3/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0653/2024 relaying and partly formation of road at veerapandiya kattabomman street extension under ward councilor scheme 2023-24 in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0653/2024 relaying and partly formation of road at veerapandiya kattabomman street extension under ward councilor scheme 2023-24 in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5514/ 2023 improvement works for chennai primary school at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5514/ 2023 improvement works for chennai primary school at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4274/2024 proposed construction of new anganwadi building at sempon nagar main road, perungudi in division -184, unit-41, zone-14. (under ward councilor scheme 2024-2025)
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4274/2024 proposed construction of new anganwadi building at sempon nagar main road, perungudi in division -184, unit-41, zone-14. (under ward councilor scheme 2024-2025)
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4932/2025 raising of park compound wal at thiruvallustreet in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4932/2025 raising of park compound wal at thiruvallustreet in division- 182, unit-41, zone-14, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4880/ 2023 improvement works for culverts at elim nagar 1st main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4880/ 2023 improvement works for culverts at elim nagar 1st main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type