Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4880/ 2023 Improvement Works For Culverts At Elim Nagar 1 St Main Road In Dn 184,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4880/ 2023 Improvement Works For Culverts At Elim Nagar 1 St Main Road In Dn 184,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_360973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.No.E1/4880/ 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5514/ 2023 improvement works for chennai primary school at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5514/ 2023 improvement works for chennai primary school at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3475/2023 improvement works for panchayat main road anganwadi at thirumalai nagar park opposite in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3475/2023 improvement works for panchayat main road anganwadi at thirumalai nagar park opposite in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3474/2023 improvement works for ae office room in division office at panchayath office salai in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3474/2023 improvement works for ae office room in division office at panchayath office salai in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3481/2023 providing and laying of hume pipe at rathinamani nagar main road in dn -184, u-41, z-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3481/2023 providing and laying of hume pipe at rathinamani nagar main road in dn -184, u-41, z-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-2/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office panchayat office salai in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-2/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office panchayat office salai in dn-184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4494/2023 improvement works in telephone nagar park at 11th cross street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4494/2023 improvement works in telephone nagar park at 11th cross street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4931/2025 improvement and maintenance work office buiilding at school street in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4931/2025 improvement and maintenance work office buiilding at school street in dn-182, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type