Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4274/2024 Proposed Construction Of New Anganwadi Building At Sempon Nagar Main Road, Perungudi In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14. (Under Ward Councilor Scheme 2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/4274/2024 Proposed Construction Of New Anganwadi Building At Sempon Nagar Main Road, Perungudi In Division 184, Unit 41, Zone 14. (Under Ward Councilor Scheme 2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_469998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/4274/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558413 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6397/2023 improvement works for panchayath main road anganwadi in division-184, unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4934/2025 repair and maintenance works for councilor office room at panchayat office road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4934/2025 repair and maintenance works for councilor office room at panchayat office road in division-184, unit-41, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-3/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0086-3/2024 attending patch work at various streets in division-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-1/2025 providing trash arrester for swd disposal points in various location taramani-perungudi inner road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-1/2025 providing trash arrester for swd disposal points in various location taramani-perungudi inner road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0653/2024 relaying and partly formation of road at veerapandiya kattabomman street extension under ward councilor scheme 2023-24 in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0653/2024 relaying and partly formation of road at veerapandiya kattabomman street extension under ward councilor scheme 2023-24 in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3475/2023 improvement works for panchayat main road anganwadi at thirumalai nagar park opposite in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3475/2023 improvement works for panchayat main road anganwadi at thirumalai nagar park opposite in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreProposed construction of cattle shed at veerapandiya kattabomman cross street perungudi in div 184 zone 14
Proposed construction of cattle shed at veerapandiya kattabomman cross street perungudi in div 184 zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4276/2024 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme (2023-2024) in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4276/2024 providing street name boards at various streets under ward councillor scheme (2023-2024) in division-184, unit-41, zone -14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5517/ 2023 improvement works for pond at vembuliamman koil street in division-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8032/2025 providing greenery arrangements centre medium at perungudi railway station in division -184, unit - 41, zone - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/8032/2025 providing greenery arrangements centre medium at perungudi railway station in division -184, unit - 41, zone - 14
Read moreof your Industry type