Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3572 2/2025 Installation Of Manjappai Vending Machine Division Office Panchayat Office Salai In Dn 184, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3572 2/2025 Installation Of Manjappai Vending Machine Division Office Panchayat Office Salai In Dn 184, Unit 41, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_579747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3572-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692888 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3474/2023 improvement works for ae office room in division office at panchayath office salai in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3474/2023 improvement works for ae office room in division office at panchayath office salai in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572/2025 providing chain link fencing with rcc post for proposal of road side park at periyar salai jn with netaji nagar main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572/2025 providing chain link fencing with rcc post for proposal of road side park at periyar salai jn with netaji nagar main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-1/2025 providing trash arrester for swd disposal points in various location taramani-perungudi inner road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3572-1/2025 providing trash arrester for swd disposal points in various location taramani-perungudi inner road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4292/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office, ecr main road, 100 bed hospital, school road, division office, palavakkam main road, vgp park, palavakkam in dn-181, 182 , 183 unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4292/2025 installation of manjappai vending machine division office, ecr main road, 100 bed hospital, school road, division office, palavakkam main road, vgp park, palavakkam in dn-181, 182 , 183 unit-41, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5514/ 2023 improvement works for chennai primary school at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5514/ 2023 improvement works for chennai primary school at school street in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4882/ 2023 supplying and fixing of precast salb at veeramanai salai in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4882/ 2023 supplying and fixing of precast salb at veeramanai salai in dn-182,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4880/ 2023 improvement works for culverts at elim nagar 1st main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4880/ 2023 improvement works for culverts at elim nagar 1st main road in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3481/2023 providing and laying of hume pipe at rathinamani nagar main road in dn -184, u-41, z-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3481/2023 providing and laying of hume pipe at rathinamani nagar main road in dn -184, u-41, z-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3475/2023 improvement works for panchayat main road anganwadi at thirumalai nagar park opposite in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3475/2023 improvement works for panchayat main road anganwadi at thirumalai nagar park opposite in dn-184,unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5965/2025 attending patches and potholes in interior various roads in dn-181, 182, 183 and 184, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type