Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Tuljaram Feeder From 33 11 Kv Narsingi Market Yard Ss
|
| Description |
Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Tuljaram Feeder From 33 11 Kv Narsingi Market Yard Ss
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 562287 |
|
Reference Number |
Sp.No. 32/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 376 |
| EMD | 21195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv jagruthi feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Bifurcation of 11kv jagruthi feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv kothaguda feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv kothaguda feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv shilpa park feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Bifurcation of 11kv shilpa park feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv old gachibowli feeder from 33 11 kv iiit ss
Bifurcation of 11kv old gachibowli feeder from 33 11 kv iiit ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv mezequity feeder from 33 11kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv mezequity feeder from 33 11kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 33 kv sultanpur feeder
Bifurcation of loads on 33kv sultanpur feeder emanating from 132kv patancheru eht ss by erection of 9.24km of new 33 kv feeder from 132/33 kv bollaram eht sub station by laying of 240 mtrs of 3x400 sqmm. xlpe ug cable(d run) and stringing of 9km of 100 sqmm.aaac over now proposed towers/12.5mtrs spun /11 mtr pscc poles from eht sub-station to 33/11kv patelguda ss duly providing the in out provision in 33/11kv chakrapuri colony ss in patancheru rural section in patancheru sub division of patancheru division in sangareddy circle under t and d improvement works(under summer action plan 2025)
Read moreBifurcation of 33 kv aleap feeder
Bifurcation of overloaded 33kv aleap feeder emanating from 132/33kv shapurnagar eht ss by erecting new 33kv double circuit oh line for a distance of 5.67 km from 33/11kv ushamulapudi ss to now proposed 4pole structure in gajularamaram section of jeedimetla division in medchal circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan-2025)
Read more33 kv rajghat feeder bifurcation work
Work for 0.5 km 33 kv rajghat line bifurcation work at 132 kv ehv to 33/11 kv rajghat ss datia under datia city zone,_dc,om division datia.
Read moreBifurcation of existing 33 kv kistareddypet feeder
Bifurcation of 33kv kistareddypet feeder emanating from 132/33kv patancheru eht ss with erection of 6.4km of 33kv scoh interlinking line (100sqmm.aaac)on to 33kv jinnaram feeder emanating from 132/33kv gummadidala eht ss over 11mtr pscc and 12.5mtr spun poles duly tapping from 33/11kv shivanagar ss and extending up to 33/11kv inole ss along with providing the in and out arrangements in both 33/11kv shiva nagar and 33/11kv inole ss in patancheru rural section of patancheru sub division in patancheru division of sangareddy circle under t and d improvements to original works (reserved for sc).
Read moreof your Industry type