Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Kothaguda Feeder From 33 11 Kv Gachibowli Ss
|
| Description |
Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Kothaguda Feeder From 33 11 Kv Gachibowli Ss
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 562293 |
|
Reference Number |
Sp.No. 33/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 516 |
| EMD | 29135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv jagruthi feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Bifurcation of 11kv jagruthi feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv saibaba feeder from 33 11 kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv shilpa park feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Bifurcation of 11kv shilpa park feeder from 33 11 kv kothaguda ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv old gachibowli feeder from 33 11 kv iiit ss
Bifurcation of 11kv old gachibowli feeder from 33 11 kv iiit ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv mezequity feeder from 33 11kv gachibowli ss
Bifurcation of 11kv mezequity feeder from 33 11kv gachibowli ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv tuljaram feeder from 33 11 kv narsingi market yard ss
Bifurcation of 11kv tuljaram feeder from 33 11 kv narsingi market yard ss
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 11kv ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur division in cybercity circle
Bifurcation of 11kv golden tulip feeder emanating from 33/11kv kothaguda ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss with stringing of 4.62km of 3x18570sq.mm. 11kv xlpe ab cable along with erection of 11kv feeder vcb at 33/11kv kothaguda ss in kondapur section of kondapur sub- division in kondapur division of cybercity circle
Read moreof your Industry type