Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To Rashin Old Shrigonda Road, Gorewasti To Bansodewasti To Jadhavwasti Vr72 Km 0/00 To 2/00.Tal.Karjat Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Stbt To Rashin Old Shrigonda Road, Gorewasti To Bansodewasti To Jadhavwasti Vr72 Km 0/00 To 2/00.Tal.Karjat Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_953141_7
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No.33 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engr.P.W.Circle.A.nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.