Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Mhase Kh Jadhavwasti Gunore Road (V.R 101) Ch. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Mhase Kh Jadhavwasti Gunore Road (V.R 101) Ch. 0/00 To 4/00
Tal.Parner Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_944191_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/GAUN/28530132/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to gunore to khosewasti road (v.r -101) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to sh 53 to jawala gunore mhase kh kohokadi to sh 53 road (odr -112) ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to sh 53 to jawala gunore mhase kh kohokadi to sh 53 road (odr -112) ch. 0/00 to 5/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to bodagewasti - gunore road (v.r -180) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to nighoj to kund to sulakhewasti ,gadilgoan road (v.r -101) ch. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to nighoj to kund to sulakhewasti ,gadilgoan road (v.r -101) ch. 4/00 to 6/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to shirapur to pabal road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to pabal- kawadewasti to lonimavala road (v.r -83) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to yewale mala to wakanmala road (v.r -307) ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to loni mavala to hanumanwadi babhulwade road (v.r -58) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to wadner bu to dattamandir to borhademala road (v.r -313) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to wadner bu to dattamandir to borhademala road (v.r -313) ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type