Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Chichondi To Raghuhivare Road Km 0/00 To 15/00 Odr 333 Tal Pathardi Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Chichondi To Raghuhivare Road Km 0/00 To 15/00 Odr 333 Tal Pathardi Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AHMED_1108464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/50544542/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 41716 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWS Z P AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947663 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to chichondi avhad, pote wasti road km 1/00 to 3/00 ( vr 172) tal- pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to chichondi avhad, pote wasti road km 1/00 to 3/00 ( vr 172) tal- pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement shree shetra madhi to tisgaon road (odr- 333) km 0/00 to 5/00 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Improvement shree shetra madhi to tisgaon road (odr- 333) km 0/00 to 5/00 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Stbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to khospuri shiral chichondi karanji road mdr 44 km 18/00 to 22/800 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to khospuri shiral chichondi karanji road mdr 44 km 18/00 to 22/800 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreCnb. repairs at chichondi (lentkhera wasti ) tal-pathardi dist-ahmednagar
Cnb. repairs at chichondi (lentkhera wasti ) tal-pathardi dist-ahmednagar
Read moreStrengthening and black toping to chichondi patil to loni road , (odr-299), km.1/200 to 2/500, tal. dist.- ahilyanagar
Strengthening and black toping to chichondi patil to loni road , (odr-299), km.1/200 to 2/500, tal. dist.- ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreStbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to adgaon to borajanti road odr-3 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between mohoj to chichondi road mdr45 km 35/00 to 41/200 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement to bad patches in between mohoj to chichondi road mdr45 km 35/00 to 41/200 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreof your Industry type