Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Khudewadi To Shedgaon Road Km. 0/00 To 2/00 , (Vr 198) , Taluka Shrigonda , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Khudewadi To Shedgaon Road Km. 0/00 To 2/00 ,
(Vr 198) , Taluka Shrigonda , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_928414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/30542141/2023-24/2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to khudewadi to shedgaon road km. 0/00 to 2/00 , (vr-198) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to adhalgaon to ghodegaon road km. 0/00 to 1/500 , (vr-158) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to adhalgaon to ghodegaon road km. 0/00 to 1/500 , (vr-158) , taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Stbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to district border to danewadi road km. 0/00 to 2/200 , (vr-10), taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to district border to danewadi road km. 0/00 to 2/200 , (vr-10), taluka - shrigonda , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Stbt of nepti to bolhegaon road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr 156) &#x0d taluka nagar dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00 to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00&#x0d to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Stbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to mdr 53 to visabigha road (vr- 56 ) tal. shrigonda dist.ahmednagar..
Stbt to mdr 53 to visabigha road (vr- 56 ) tal. shrigonda dist.ahmednagar..
Read moreStbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type