Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 22/23 24 Improvements To Kunnelppadi Keerikkattilthazham Eecharankunnel Road Balance Portion In Ward 6 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Ptk 22/23 24 Improvements To
Kunnelppadi Keerikkattilthazham
Eecharankunnel Road Balance Portion In
Ward 6 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptk-284/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi- keerikatilthazham echaramkunel road (shredded plastic) - balance portion in ward 6
Ptk-284/23-24 improvements to&#x0d kunnelppadi- keerikatilthazham echaramkunel&#x0d road (shredded plastic) - balance portion in&#x0d ward 6
Read morePtk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePlan-ptk-05/23-24 improvements to neeriyelithazham road in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-02 23-24 improvements to choondi malekurrissu road (mss) in ward 1 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read moreof your Industry type