Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 02 23 24 Improvements To Choondi Malekurrissu Road (Mss) In Ward 1 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Check Sbd
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990843 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePlan-ptk-05/23-24 improvements to neeriyelithazham road in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-07/23-24 improvements to ayyankuzhi sastha kshethram road (plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-24/23-24 improvements to karukappilly nss-thammanimattam nss road in ward 7 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-24/23-24improvements to karukappilly nss-thammanimattam nss road in ward 7 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk -22/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi keerikkattilthazham - eecharankunnel road - balance portion in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk -22/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi keerikkattilthazham - eecharankunnel road - balance portion in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read moreof your Industry type