Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 07/23 24 Improvements To Ayyankuzhi Sastha Kshethram Road (Plastic) In Ward 2 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Check Sbd
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6894 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990851 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vadayambadi devi kshethram road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Refer boq
Read morePtk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Read morePlan-ptk-05/23-24 improvements to neeriyelithazham road in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Read moreof your Industry type