Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 08/23 24 Improvements To Vadayambadi Kakkattil Colony Road (Retarring Using Shredded Plastic) In Ward 2 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Ptk 08/23 24 Improvements To
Vadayambadi Kakkattil Colony Road
(Retarring Using Shredded Plastic) In Ward 2
Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Sbd
Read morePtk-08 23 24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road in ward 2 of poothrikka gpoad retarring using shredded plastic in ward 2
Sbd
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Refer boq
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vadayambadi devi kshethram road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Refer boq
Read morePtk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vellampuramthazham road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 1
Refer boq
Read moreof your Industry type