Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poothrikka Gp 23 24 Improvements To P M Paily Pilla Road ( Balance Portion Using Shreded Plastic) In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LIDEW/PTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19054 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Poothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vellampuramthazham road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 1
Refer boq
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4
Refer boq
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to chemmala colony road (retarring using shedded plastic) in ward 3
Refer boq
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vadayambadi devi kshethram road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Refer boq
Read morePoothrikka gp 23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2
Refer boq
Read morePtk -22/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi keerikkattilthazham - eecharankunnel road - balance portion in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk -22/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi keerikkattilthazham - eecharankunnel road - balance portion in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-13/23-24-improvements to thamarachalil poovathu road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 4 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-08/23-24 improvements to vadayambadi kakkattil colony road (retarring using shredded plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Read moreof your Industry type