Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Pro No 294 Electrification Of Take A Break Building In Mudakkal Gp Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mudakkal Gp Pro No 294 Electrification Of Take A Break Building In Mudakkal Gp Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/MDKL/TDR/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mudakkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1110282 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 293/23-24 take a break building in palakuzhy center at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 293/23-24 take a break building in palakuzhy center at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Annual plan-peringamala gp construction of take and break building-370/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 165/24 electrification of take a break ward 13
Annual plan 165/24 electrification of take a break ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type