Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koothali Gp Take A Break Building Electrification Proj No 149/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koothali Gp Take A Break Building Electrification Proj No 149/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582447_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | oFFICE OF The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Ko |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 294 electrification of take a break building in mudakkal gp electrification
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 294 electrification of take a break building in mudakkal gp electrification
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 242/23-24- second phase electrification works at take-a- break building at puthukurichy in kadinamkulam gp
Annual plan- proj no 242/23-24- second phase electrification works at take-a- break building at puthukurichy in kadinamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no
Annual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no 076/24-kvhss transformer neravathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no
Annual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no 076/24-kvhss transformer neravathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali - koothali theru road maintanance-proj no186/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d koothali - koothali theru road&#x0d maintanance-proj no186/25
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 218/25 take a break-218/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work
Annual plan-take a break thalappalam gp electrical work-project no.152/2024-take a break -thalappalam gp electrification work-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-atholy gp project no 273/2023-24 take a break-electrification of take a break at atholy gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type