Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 165/24 Electrification Of Take A Break Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 165/24 Electrification Of Take A Break Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LSGD/PLUN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD section Pulincunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreAnnual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappad gp take a break-take a break&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan -111/23-24 take a break poorthikaranam-take a break poorthikaranam-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreannual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
annual plan-koothali gp take a break building -electrification proj no 149/24
Read moreTake a break electrification
As per the reference a site inspection was&#x0d conducted, the project civil work is completed.&#x0d the estimated scope of work includes&#x0d a 16 way single phase db 40a isolator and rccb 3c x 4 sqm frls wire for incomer&#x0d 3cx2.5 sqm frls wire and 3cx1.5 sqm
Read moreof your Industry type