Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
84/23 24/Rsp Kunnu Culvert Reconstruction In Ward 10 Of Kavalangad Gp
Description
84/23 24/Rsp Kunnu Culvert Reconstruction In Ward 10 Of Kavalangad Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626422_2
Reference
Number
40/23-24/AE/KVGP
Tender Fee 1104
EMD 10593
Tender Value -
Place ae office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 989 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.