Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
305/23 24/ Rsp Vayanasala Road Renovation In Ward 10 Of Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
305/23 24/ Rsp Vayanasala&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation In Ward 10 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071065 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read more410/24-25 completion of rsp vayanasala road renovation -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
410/24-25 completion of&#x0d rsp vayanasala road renovation&#x0d -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more84/23-24/rsp kunnu culvert reconstruction in ward 10-of kavalangad gp
84/23-24/rsp kunnu culvert reconstruction in ward 10-of kavalangad gp
Read more09/25-26 rsp kunnu road ward 10-of kavalangad gp
09/25-26 rsp kunnu road&#x0d ward 10-of kavalangad gp
Read more307/23-24/ bodhinippady kizhakkunnam erambil road renovation-in ward 10 of kavalangad gp
307/23-24/ bodhinippady&#x0d kizhakkunnam erambil road&#x0d renovation-in ward 10 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more436/25 r s p vayanasala road side protection-ward 10 kavalangad gp
436/25 r s p vayanasala&#x0d road side protection-ward 10&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more203/23-24 - ae office renovation -in kavalangad gp
203/23-24 - ae office&#x0d renovation -in kavalangad gp
Read more350/23-24/kavalangad - moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
350/23-24/kavalangad -&#x0d moopathikunnu road-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more301/23-24/ uppukulam sub center renovation-in ward 3 of kavalangad gp
301/23-24/ uppukulam sub&#x0d center renovation-in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type