Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vengara Block Panchayath Annual Plan Pr No 154/24 Completion Works To Various Anganawas In Vengara Block Panchayath
|
| Description |
Vengara Block Panchayath Annual &Amp#X0d
Plan Pr No 154/24 Completion &Amp#X0d
Works To Various Anganawas In &Amp#X0d
Vengara Block Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/7681/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38134 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengara Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065366 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vengara block panchayath -annual plan 2024-25 - project no.133/25 - vengara chc op block - furnishing and renovation - reg
Project no.133/25 - vengara chc op block - furnishing and renovation - reg
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara bp 2023 24 _renovation of chc building under vengara block panchayath-pr .no 142/24
Annual plan-vengara bp 2023 24 _renovation&#x0d of chc building under vengara block&#x0d panchayath-pr .no 142/24
Read moreVengara grama panchayath annual plan 2023 - 2024 malappuram nagara sanchayam project 318/2024 - improvement work of kurukapadam areekathodu canal in vengara grama panchayath
Construction of thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpetta block panchayath
Annual plan-kalpetta block panchayath project no-66 23-concrete work to veettikamoola arambattakunnu road at padinjarathara grama panchayath-general civil work-rs. 700000
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkumbhgam-90/2024-25 - construction of ramps for anganawas-in various ward
Annual plan-thekkumbhgam-90/2024-25 -&#x0d construction of ramps for anganawas-in&#x0d various ward
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.39/26 renovation of various thodes-- vaikom block panchayath
Refer the schedule
Read moreAnnual plan-otp block 2023-24 thrikkaramanna dwss chalavara grama panchayath-project no.154/24-general civil work
Annual plan-otp block 2023-24 thrikkaramanna dwss chalavara&#x0d grama panchayath-project no.154/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no 292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-154/23-24 aadhoor muslimpalli road - construction of drain in ward 13-general civil work
Drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara grama panchayath installation of minimast lights wards 3, 11, 14-s0358/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath installation of minimast lights wards 3, 11, 14-s0358/25-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type