Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otp Block 2023 24 Thrikkaramanna Dwss Chalavara Grama Panchayath Project No.154/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Otp Block 2023 24 Thrikkaramanna Dwss Chalavara&Amp#X0d
Grama Panchayath Project No.154/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645578_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/D1/ET/AEE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1995 |
| EMD | 22609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAVARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=988647 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 314/23-24-padavettippara dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 154/23-24-perayil colony road
Cc
Read moreAnnual plan malakkad dwss pipeline extention erimayur grama panchayath project no 305
Annual plan malakkad dwss pipeline extention erimayur grama panchayath project&#x0d no 305
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp project no.116/2025 2 6 thrikkaramanna shivakshethram road maintenance in chalavara gp
Annual plan-clra gp project no.116/2025&#x0d 2 6 thrikkaramanna&#x0d shivakshethram road&#x0d maintenance in chalavara gp
Read moreElectrification of cheruvathur colony samskarika nilayam project no.173/24-25-chalavara grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25
Electrification of cheruvathur colony samskarika nilayam project no.173/24-25-chalavara grama panchayath annual plan 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/ 2023-24/ pump set installation at kottarasserry dwss/ project no.78/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/ 2023-24/ pump set installation at kottarasserry dwss/ project no.78/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 - project no.19/2023-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance in chalavara grama panchayath.-project no.19/2023-24 -general civil work
Annual plan-clra -annual plan 2023-24 - project no.19/2023-24 ayurveda hospital maintenance in chalavara grama panchayath.-project no.19/2023-24 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 keezhattur grama panchayath project no 304/23-24- improvement works to panniyankara dwss
Improvement works
Read moreGeneral-electrification of take a break building at chalavara centre in chalavara grama panchayath-electrification of take a break building at chalavara centre in chalavara grama panchayath-general electrical work
General-electrification of take a break building at chalavara centre in chalavara grama panchayath-electrification of take a break building at chalavara centre in chalavara grama panchayath-general electrical work
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalaparambu dwss pipeline repair (130/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalaparambu dwss pipeline repair (130/24)
Read moreof your Industry type