Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erimayur Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Ambalaparambu Dwss Pipeline Repair (130/24)
|
| Description |
Erimayur Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Ambalaparambu Dwss Pipeline Repair (130/24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etender5/AE/LSGD/EMR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erimayur Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000132 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 24-25 anikuruthy dwss valvu,pipeline reinstallation (136/25)
Erimayur grama panchayath 24-25 anikuruthy dwss valvu,pipeline reinstallation (136/25)
Read moreErimayur grama panvchayth 2023-24 ambalaparambu road concreting(100/24)
Erimayur grama panvchayth 2023-24 ambalaparambu road concreting(100/24)
Read moreAnnual plan malakkad dwss pipeline extention erimayur grama panchayath project no 305
Annual plan malakkad dwss pipeline extention erimayur grama panchayath project&#x0d no 305
Read moreKunissery ariyakode dwss electricity connection pipeline extension in erimayur grama panchayath project no 306
Kunissery ariyakode dwss electricity connection pipeline extension in erimayur grama panchayath project no 306
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 various anganwadi maintenance (122/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 various anganwadi maintenance (122/24)
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 various well maintentance (96/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 various well maintentance (96/24)
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 front office renovation (142/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 front office renovation (142/24)
Read moreErimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 fencing up fo my garden (255/24)
Erimayur grama panchayath 2023-24 fencing up fo my garden (255/24)
Read moreof your Industry type