Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengara Bp 2023 24 Renovation Of Chc Building Under Vengara Block Panchayath Pr .No 142/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengara Bp 2023 24 Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of Chc Building Under Vengara Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Pr .No 142/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/1334/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1320 |
| EMD | 14960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengara Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050980 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-office arrangement in new office building at chc-202324 vengara bp
Annual plan-office arrangement in new office building at chc-202324 vengara bp
Read moreVengara block panchayath -annual plan 2024-25 - project no.133/25 - vengara chc op block - furnishing and renovation - reg
Project no.133/25 - vengara chc op block - furnishing and renovation - reg
Read moreVengara block panchayath annual plan _pr no 154/24 _completion works to various anganawas in vengara block panchayath
Vengara block panchayath annual &#x0d plan _pr no 154/24 _completion &#x0d works to various anganawas in &#x0d vengara block panchayath
Read moreRenovation of pharmacy block in chavara chc pr no.142/24
Renovation of pharmacy block in chavara chc pr no.121/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kadapuram chc urgent maintenance-ckd bp pr no 177/25
Annual plan-kadapuram chc urgent&#x0d maintenance-ckd bp pr no 177/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mala bp maintenance of block panchayath annex building
Maintenance of block panchayath annex building
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no.24/24-25-nalloornad chc maintanance
Mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no.24/24-25-nalloornad chc maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani bp 2023 24 improvements to edappal chc
Annual plan ponnani bp 2023 24 improvements to edappal chc
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Annual plan-health grant- 2023-24-pr no.151/26- erumappetty chc rennovation-erumappetty chc building rennovation lab rennovation and furniture purchase in wadakkanchery block panchayath(2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type