Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Pharmacy Block In Chavara Chc Pr No.142/24
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Pharmacy Block In Chavara Chc Pr No.121/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669379_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CHAVARA CHC RENOVATION PHARMACY BLOCK 142/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavara B P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065055 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Construction of playground in block campus kudhani (turki) in nagar panchayat turki-kudhani in ward no-6 under mmssvy
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara bp 2023 24 _renovation of chc building under vengara block panchayath-pr .no 142/24
Annual plan-vengara bp 2023 24 _renovation&#x0d of chc building under vengara block&#x0d panchayath-pr .no 142/24
Read moreAnnual plan- pr no 007/2026 renovation of chc veliyanad pharmacy store in veliyanad block panchayath-ae/007/2026-general civil work 2
Annual plan- pr no 007/2026 renovation of&#x0d chc veliyanad pharmacy store in veliyanad&#x0d block panchayath-ae/007/2026-general civil&#x0d work&#x0d 2&#x0d
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no.24/24-25-nalloornad chc maintanance
Mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no.24/24-25-nalloornad chc maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type