Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengara Grama Panchayath Installation Of Minimast Lights Wards 3, 11, 14 S0358/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengara Grama Panchayath Installation Of Minimast Lights Wards 3, 11, 14 S0358/25 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_727957_3 |
|
Reference Number |
A2/150/2024/ETENDER/3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengara Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159005 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water supply, motor & pump & electrical street light materials for honakere grama panchayath nagamangala taluk mandya district.
Panchayath requirements
Read moreVengara grama panchayath annual plan 2023 - 2024 malappuram nagara sanchayam project 318/2024 - improvement work of kurukapadam areekathodu canal in vengara grama panchayath
Construction of thodu
Read moreInsttallation of minimast lights in various wards general electrical work
Insttallation of minimast lights in various wards general electrical work
Read moreAmc of led street lights, minimast , highmast, cfl in parali grama panchayath.
Amc of led street lights, minimast , highmast, cfl in parali grama panchayath.
Read moreAmc works of minimast lights at elappara grama panchayath in idukki district
Amc works of minimast lights at elappara grama panchayath in idukki district
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara grama panchayath-pro no 291/25-26-maintenance of tharayittal market road in ward 11
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath-pro no 291/25-26-maintenance of tharayittal market road in ward 11
Read moreVengara grama panchayath office air conditioning and electrification
Vengara grama panchayath office air conditioning and electrification
Read moreVellarada gp_ electrical works-installation of minimast lights at dalumukham kallimoodu wards
Vellarada gp_ electrical works-installation of minimast lights at dalumukham kallimoodu wards
Read moreof your Industry type