Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vengara Grama Panchayath Pro No 291/25 26 Maintenance Of Tharayittal Market Road In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vengara Grama Panchayath Pro No 291/25 26 Maintenance Of Tharayittal Market Road In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842810_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/TGI/25-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 12706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422174 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no 292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Read moreVengara grama panchayath annual plan 2023 - 2024 malappuram nagara sanchayam project 318/2024 - improvement work of kurukapadam areekathodu canal in vengara grama panchayath
Construction of thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara grama panchayath installation of minimast lights wards 3, 11, 14-s0358/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath installation of minimast lights wards 3, 11, 14-s0358/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-improvement work for bus stand building- ward no 11- vengara grama panchayath project no 112/25-general civil work
Annual plan-improvement work for&#x0d bus stand building- ward no 11-&#x0d vengara grama panchayath&#x0d project no 112/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no302 repair work at public dwssgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023project no350construction of soakpit at various anganavadies.amount 990000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023 project no 329excess amount for gas crematorium ward06amount200000general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath
Annual plan-ambalavayal grama panchayath 2022 2023,project no 301 maintance work at st colony d w s s amount 2567438general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-varandarappilly market building electrical maintenance under varandarappilly grama panchayath -s0370/24 market electrification
Annual plan-varandarappilly market building&#x0d electrical maintenance under varandarappilly&#x0d grama panchayath -s0370/24 market&#x0d electrification
Read moreVengara block panchayath annual plan _pr no 154/24 _completion works to various anganawas in vengara block panchayath
Vengara block panchayath annual &#x0d plan _pr no 154/24 _completion &#x0d works to various anganawas in &#x0d vengara block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type