Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Alert: Split Pi Ns (Steel) ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Split Pi Ns, Size 10 X 100 Mm, Conforming To Indian Standard (Is) 549. ๐ Tender Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm (Ist) There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Required For Submission. ๐ธ Interested Vendors Must Provide Complete Details As Per The Tender Specifications To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. ๐ Keywords: Split Pin, Steel, Is:549, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin, Steel, Size:10 X 100 Mm To Is:549.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106343417 |
|
Reference Number |
LB241066 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106343417/viewNitPdf_4575898.pdf |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 14:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 100 mm to is: is:549/ 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 x 100 mm spec [pin split cotter steel 10 x 100 mm specification is: 549/1974 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, size: 10 x 125 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size: 10 x 100 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type