Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 10 X 100 Mm To Is: Is:549/ 2005
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106247235 |
|
Reference Number |
11233532B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106247235/viewNitPdf_4458065.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 112mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type