Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin, Steel, Size:10 X 100 Mm To Is:549.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106810354 |
|
Reference Number |
LB251067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106810354/viewNitPdf_5098130.pdf |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 10 x 100 mm to is: is:549/ 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 100 mm to i.s: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 x 100 mm spec [pin split cotter steel 10 x 100 mm specification is: 549/1974 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, size: 10 x 125 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size: 10 x 100 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type