Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter Steel To Is: 549/74, Size: 10 X 125 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106270332 |
|
Reference Number |
20241357 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106270332/viewNitPdf_4484641.pdf |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 10 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 11 [pin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 x 100 mm spec [pin split cotter steel 10 x 100 mm specification is: 549/1974 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 8 mm x length 50 mm to is:549/74 reaffirmed 2001 second revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 8 mm x length 50 mm to is:549/74 reaffirmed 2001 second revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel size 8 mm x length 50 mm to is:549/74 reaffirmed 2001 second revision.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type