Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Cotter Split Steel. Phosphated 5 X71 Mm To Specn Is: 549 74,Pin Cotter Split Phosphated Steel 2 X2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5384705 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 1742199575WASHER SPRING STEEL TYPE "A" M6 SINGLE C Title : PIN COTTER SPLIT STEEL. PHOSPHATED 5X71MM TO SPECN IS: 549-74 | 20-09-2024 16:21:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | T A ASSOCIATES | Make : OEM Model : 1754430571 PIN COTTER SPLIT STEEL Title : PIN COTTER SPLIT STEEL. PHOSPHATED 5X71MM TO SPECN IS: 549-74 | 21-09-2024 08:55:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ****** | Item Categories : PIN COTTER SPLIT STEEL. PHOSPHATED 5X71MM TO SPECN IS: 549-74,PIN COTTER SPLIT PHOSPHATED STEEL 2X2 | - | L1 |
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin cotter split phosphated steel 2x2
Read more
Pin cotter split steel. phosphated 5x71mm to specn is: 549-74,pin keep split steel 5/32 in x 1 3/4
Read more
Pin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel to is: 549/74, size: 10 x 125 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePins split cotter steel dia 10 mm x 73 long to is:549/74 specn: is549/74
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 x 112mm to is.549/74.steel and drg no.l/metric/2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type