Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Road Mdr 39 Km 0/00 To 9/00 Tq. Vaijapur Distt.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Road Mdr 39 Km 0/00 To 9/00 Tq. Vaijapur Distt.Chh.Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 14/06 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vaijapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866735 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement of karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala shirodi to jehur road mdr-39 km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala shirodi to jehur road mdr-39 km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kannad
Read moreAnnual maintanance contract to karanjgaon-dhondalgaon-garaj
Annual maintanance contract to karanjgaon-dhondalgaon-garaj-manoor-sasegaon-aurala-shirodi-jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 42/00 (km 25/00-33/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to vaijapur purangaon sawkhedganga chendufal raghunathnagar devgaon road mdr-29 km 6/00 to 16/500 tq. vaijapur
A.m.c. to vaijapur purangaon sawkhedganga chendufal raghunathnagar devgaon road mdr-29 km 6/00 to 16/500 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement of babhulgaon - lasur - dhondalgaon road mdr - 26 km 23/0 to 30/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement of babhulgaon - lasur - dhondalgaon road mdr - 26 km 23/0 to 30/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to vaijapur - purangaon road mdr - 29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 15/00 to 39/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to vaijapur - purangaon road mdr - 29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 15/00 to 39/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on karanjgaon dhondalgaon manur sasegaon vita aurala shirodi jehur road mdr-39 km 25/100 tq. kannad
Construction of major bridge on karanjgaon dhondalgaon manur sasegaon vita aurala shirodi jehur road mdr-39 km 25/100 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type