Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Manoor Vita Aurala Shirodi To Jehur Road Mdr 39 Km 38/00 To 42/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Manoor Vita Aurala Shirodi To Jehur Road Mdr 39 Km 38/00 To 42/00 Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/07 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on karanjgaon dhondalgaon manur sasegaon vita aurala shirodi jehur road mdr-39 km 25/100 tq. kannad
Construction of major bridge on karanjgaon dhondalgaon manur sasegaon vita aurala shirodi jehur road mdr-39 km 25/100 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road km 17/00 to 25/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreAnnual maintanance contract to karanjgaon-dhondalgaon-garaj
Annual maintanance contract to karanjgaon-dhondalgaon-garaj-manoor-sasegaon-aurala-shirodi-jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 42/00 (km 25/00-33/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreimprovement of aurala to jehur road mdr-39 km 34/00 to 38/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of aurala to jehur road mdr-39 km 34/00 to 38/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 8/00 tq. kannad
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirodi to gavhali road, (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. shirodi to gavhali road, (odr-16), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. kannad dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of nh-52 to andhaner kolwadi jehur road mdr-24 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type