Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Manoor Road Mdr 39 Km 9/00 To 17/00 Tq. Vaijapur
Description
Improvement To Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Manoor Road Mdr 39 Km 9/00 To 17/00 Tq. Vaijapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_970013_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 36/35 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/12/2023

Expired 986 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.