Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Manoor Road Km 17/00 To 25/00 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Karanjgaon Dhondalgaon Garaj Manoor Road Km 17/00 To 25/00 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 23/06 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 4.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor road mdr-39 km 9/00 to 17/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement of karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala shirodi to jehur road mdr-39 km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kannad
Improvement of karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala shirodi to jehur road mdr-39 km 38/00 to 42/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj manoor vita aurala jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad
Read moreAnnual maintanance contract to karanjgaon-dhondalgaon-garaj
Annual maintanance contract to karanjgaon-dhondalgaon-garaj-manoor-sasegaon-aurala-shirodi-jehur road mdr-39 km 25/00 to 42/00 (km 25/00-33/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to manoor bhokargaon road mdr-60 km 6/00 to 16/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement of babhulgaon - lasur - dhondalgaon road mdr - 26 km 23/0 to 30/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement of babhulgaon - lasur - dhondalgaon road mdr - 26 km 23/0 to 30/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type