Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Vaijapur Purangaon Sawkhedganga Chendufal Raghunathnagar Devgaon Road Mdr 29 Km 6/00 To 16/500 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Vaijapur Purangaon Sawkhedganga Chendufal Raghunathnagar Devgaon Road Mdr 29 Km 6/00 To 16/500 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 13/06 FOR 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAIJAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863283 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp to sarvadnya asht shatabdi marg from sawkhedganga-sarala bet-bhalgaon-dagpimpalgaon chandegaon nagamthan hamrapur-bajathan devgaon chendufal hybatpur nevergaon-bagdi-jamgaon to kaigaon upto msh-02 road mdr-29 km 26/00 to 78/00 tq vaijapur
Imp to sarvadnya asht shatabdi marg from sawkhedganga-sarala bet-bhalgaon-dagpimpalgaon chandegaon nagamthan hamrapur-bajathan devgaon chendufal hybatpur nevergaon-bagdi-jamgaon to kaigaon upto msh-02 road mdr-29 km 26/00 to 78/00 tq vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to vaijapur - purangaon road mdr - 29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 15/00 to 39/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to vaijapur - purangaon road mdr - 29 km 0/00 to 6/00 and km 15/00 to 39/00 tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on vaijapur - purangaon - chenduphal road mdr - 29 km 31plus000 near wanjargaon tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Construction of minor bridge on vaijapur - purangaon - chenduphal road mdr - 29 km 31plus000 near wanjargaon tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of bridge on vaijapur purangaon to puntamba shirdi road (mdr-29) on godavari river at km. 17/500, taluka vaijapur, dist. aurangabad
Construction of bridge on vaijapur purangaon to&#x0d puntamba shirdi road (mdr-29) on godavari river at&#x0d km. 17/500, taluka vaijapur, dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to karanjgaon dhondalgaon garaj road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq. vaijapur distt.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur
&#x0d s.t.b.t. of sawkhedganga to bhagwan chaudhari wasti road vr-55 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. vaijapur&#x0d
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod limgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 29/00 (8/00 to 26/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod limgaon harshi sonwadi mdr-36 parundi tanda adul muradabad road mdr-128 km 0/00 to 29/00 (8/00 to 26/00) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to shevta bottewad borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasipur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 29/00 (0/00 to 14/00 and 21/00 to 29/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to shevta bottewad borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasipur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 29/00 (0/00 to 14/00 and 21/00 to 29/00) tq. paithan
Read moreRepairs to sh 232 to vida to sh 56 road km 0/00 to 27/00 mdr 38 and repairs odr 129 to devgaon vida road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr (km. 15/00 to 22/00 mdr 38, devgaon vida 15/00 to 22/00) tq kaij 39
Repairs to sh 232 to vida to sh 56 road km 0/00 to 27/00 mdr 38 and repairs odr 129 to devgaon vida road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr (km. 15/00 to 22/00 mdr 38, devgaon vida 15/00 to 22/00) tq kaij
Read moreA.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to shivrai banshendra road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type