Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Urban Distribution Division Ii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Urban Distribution Division Ii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_845355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NO. 50/2023-24 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SE EUDC MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in kallamundkur section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreRe-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Re-conductoring of old deteriorated squirrel/weasel acsr conductor by rabbit conductor of lt circuits of distribution transformers in moodbidri section, moodabidre o&m sub-division of kavoor division
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and 11 kv line strengthening work under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar.
Construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and 11 kv line strengthening work under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreCapacity enhancement of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-i, muzaffarnagar.
Capacity enhancement of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreIncreasing the capacity of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Increasing the capacity of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreof your Industry type