Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacity Enhancement Of Transformers And Construction Work Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Urban Distribution Division I, Muzaffarnagar.
|
| Description |
Capacity Enhancement Of Transformers And Construction Work Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Urban Distribution Division I, Muzaffarnagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_845098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NO. 41/2023-24 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SE EUDC MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCapacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-station
Capacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-station
Read moreCapacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-station
Capacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-station
Read moreCapacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-station
Capacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv sub-station
Read moreIncreasing the capacity of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Increasing the capacity of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreCapacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv transformers and work of construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under the electricity urban distn. division-i/ii/iii, moradabad on semi-turnkey basis under business plan 2024-25.
Capacity enhancement of 11/0.4 kv transformers and work of construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under the electricity urban distn. division-i/ii/iii, moradabad on semi-turnkey basis under business plan 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar
Construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreInstallation of 11/0.4 kv distribution transformers and capacity increase of 11/0.4 kv distribution transformers under power distribution division-kopaganj in bp 2025-26
Installation of 11/0.4 kv distribution transformers and capacity increase of 11/0.4 kv distribution transformers under power distribution division-kopaganj in bp 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type