Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Increasing The Capacity Of Transformers And Construction Work Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Urban Distribution Division Iii, Muzaffarnagar.
|
| Description |
Increasing The Capacity Of Transformers And Construction Work Of 11/0.4 Kv Sub Stations Under Electricity Urban Distribution Division Iii, Muzaffarnagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_845194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NO. 46/2023-24 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SE EUDC MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreCapacity enhancement of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-i, muzaffarnagar.
Capacity enhancement of transformers and construction work of 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreUnder the business plan year 2024-25 scheme, the work of increasing the capacity of overloaded 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-iii, muzaffarnagar
Under the business plan year 2024-25 scheme, the work of increasing the capacity of overloaded 11/0.4 kv sub-stations under electricity urban distribution division-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreIncreaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Increaing capacity of transformers, construction of new 11/0.4 kv sub-stations and maintenance work of lines/sub-stations in the area of eudd-i, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreWork of capacity increasing 11/0.4 kv distribution transformer in under edd-iii azamgarh
Work of capacity increasing 11/0.4 kv distribution transformer in under edd-iii azamgarh
Read more(1) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation ratanpuri (2) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation rohana (distt. muzaffarnagar).
(1) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation ratanpuri (2) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation rohana (distt. muzaffarnagar).
Read moreConstruction of new 11/0.4 kva sub-stations and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kva transformers of different capacities at various places under edd, mohanpur
Construction of new 11/0.4 kva sub-stations and increasing capacity of 11/0.4 kva transformers of different capacities at various places under edd, mohanpur
Read moreWork of increasing the capacity of transformers under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar.
Work of increasing the capacity of transformers under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreWork of increasing the capacity of transformers under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar.
Work of increasing the capacity of transformers under electricity urban distribution division-ii, muzaffarnagar.
Read more(1) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation kithauda (2) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation baseda (3) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv sub-station sikheda (distt. muzaffarnagar).
(1) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation kithauda (2) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv substation baseda (3) increasing capacity of 33/11 kv sub-station sikheda (distt. muzaffarnagar).
Read moreof your Industry type