Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Karankheda To Badrizira Road Vr 220 Tal Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Karankheda To Badrizira Road Vr 220 Tal Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049241_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Ten Notice No.43(2nd Call) for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1831797 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-56 to (rajapur) to badrizira road vr-215 tal. dist. nandurbar (slab drain)
Improvement to mdr-56 to (rajapur) to badrizira road vr-215 tal. dist. nandurbar (slab drain)
Read moreConstructing slab drain on mdr-54 to talavpada (shrirampur ) road vr-144 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on mdr-54 to talavpada (shrirampur ) road vr-144 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on kothali to umaj road vr-122 km 1/350 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on kothali to umaj road vr-122 km 1/350 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to badrizira to gujar jamboli road vr-24 km 1/200 to 4/100 tal. dist nandurbar
Improvement to badrizira to gujar jamboli road vr-24 km 1/200 to 4/100 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruh in aadiwasi vasti at karankheda tal shahada dist nandurbar
Constructing samajik sabhagruh in aadiwasi vasti at karankheda tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sh-6 to umarde bk. road vr -132 km 1/900 tal. dist nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on sh-6 to umarde bk. road vr -132 km 1/900 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on arditara bhangda vaslai road odr-23 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on arditara bhangda vaslai road odr-23 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on somawal bk. to janiamba road vr-48 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on somawal bk. to janiamba road vr-48 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to karankheda to fulsare nimbhoni road vr-40 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to karankheda to fulsare nimbhoni road vr-40 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type