Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Slab Drain On Mdr 54 To Talavpada (Shrirampur ) Road Vr 144 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Slab Drain On Mdr 54 To Talavpada (Shrirampur ) Road Vr 144 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_68 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on suthare forest to talavpada road vr 185 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-54 songirpada road vr-191 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-54 songirpada road vr-191 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on kothali to umaj road vr-122 km 1/350 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on kothali to umaj road vr-122 km 1/350 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-56 to (rajapur) to badrizira road vr-215 tal. dist. nandurbar (slab drain)
Improvement to mdr-56 to (rajapur) to badrizira road vr-215 tal. dist. nandurbar (slab drain)
Read moreConstructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on from vr 4 kolavi to ankushvihir mdr 1 road tal akkalkuwa dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on from vr 4 kolavi to ankushvihir mdr 1 road tal akkalkuwa dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on nandurbar tokartalav waghale shrirampur road mdr-53 km. 2/600 tal.dist.nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on nh-753 b to nalve road sh-6 road mdr-24 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on nh-753 b to nalve road sh-6 road mdr-24 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shrirampur khandepada road vr-63 tal.dist nandurbar
Improvement to shrirampur khandepada road vr-63 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type