Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Badrizira To Gujar Jamboli Road Vr 24 Km 1/200 To 4/100 Tal. Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Badrizira To Gujar Jamboli Road Vr 24 Km 1/200 To 4/100 Tal. Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948430_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.17 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to mdr-56 to (rajapur) to badrizira road vr-215 tal. dist. nandurbar (slab drain)
Improvement to mdr-56 to (rajapur) to badrizira road vr-215 tal. dist. nandurbar (slab drain)
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on karankheda to badrizira road vr-220 tal dist nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on karankheda to badrizira road vr-220 tal dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-87 shivpur road vr-88 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-87 shivpur road vr-88 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-11 to sutarpada road vr-174 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-11 to sutarpada road vr-174 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to samsherpur to korit road vr-159 km. 0/00 to 2/200 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to samsherpur to korit road vr-159 km. 0/00 to 2/200 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bhaler to junmo road vr-121 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bhaler to junmo road vr-121 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to pimparipada to nandurkhe road vr-110 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to pimparipada to nandurkhe road vr-110 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bahyane to arale road vr-05 tal. dis. nandurbar
Improvement to bahyane to arale road vr-05 tal. dis. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to shirwade to jalkhe road vr-179 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type