Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 6 To Umarde Bk. Road Vr 132 Km 1/900 Tal. Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 6 To Umarde Bk. Road Vr 132 Km 1/900 Tal. Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_30 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing slab drain on sh-6 to umarde bk. road vr-128 km 1/600 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on sh-6 to umarde bk. road vr-128 km 1/600 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on sh-6 to umarde bk.road vr-132 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on sh-6 to umarde bk.road vr-132 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kathore digar to umarde road vr 155 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to kathore digar to umarde road vr 155 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement and constructing to protection wall on sh6 umarde bk phata to gujarjambholi road vr-6 km ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal. dist nandurbar
Improvement and constructing to protection wall on sh6 umarde bk phata to gujarjambholi road vr-6 km ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on somawal bk. to janiamba road vr-48 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on somawal bk. to janiamba road vr-48 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement sh 4 to kavathal road vr 38 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Improvement sh 4 to kavathal road vr 38 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km.25/700 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km.25/700 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km 15/250 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on nandurbar umarde bhaler kakarde junmohide koparli manjare bahyane to district border road mdr-19 km 15/250 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type