Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 86/2024 25 Maintenance Of Service Center Karyathu Manillapadi Road In Ward 13 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 86/2024 25 Maintenance Of Service Center Karyathu Manillapadi Road In Ward 13 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089447 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 13/2024-25-putpanparampil karyathil padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 13/2024-25-putpanparampil karyathil padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 294/2024-25-renovation of stadium in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 79/2024-25-rennovation of tolurethu padi - mundanteyam road in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 79/2024-25-rennovation of tolurethu padi - mundanteyam road in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 85/2024-25-maintenance of valyathu padi - kilithattillapadi road in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 85/2024-25-maintenance of valyathu padi - kilithattillapadi road in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 296/2024-25-maintenance of shopping complex in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 122/2024-25-maintenance of public ponds in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 129/2024-25-construction of happiness park in omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 129/2024-25-construction of happiness park in omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 123/2024-25-maintenance of public well of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type