Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kainakary Gramapanchyath Proj No 162 Construction Of Soak Pit For Various Schools Including Govt Aided And Unaided
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kainakary Gramapanchyath Proj No 162 Construction Of Soak Pit For Various Schools Including Govt Aided And Unaided Schools(waste Management Scheme) Soak Pit General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_695498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KNKRY |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8485 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAINAKRY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107660 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt., aided and unaided schools(waste management scheme)- soak pit
162 construction of soak pit for&#x0d various schools including govt., aided and&#x0d unaided schools(waste management scheme)-&#x0d soak pit
Read moreProviding computer sets to aided and unaided schools in bhiwandi
Providing computer sets to aided and unaided schools in bhiwandi
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0213/24 construction of soak pit in aided schools general
Soakpits
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of&#x0d soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreGeneral-project no-216/24-25-construction of soak pit invarious government aided schools-construction of soak pit invarious government aided schools-general civil work e-tendering (approved
General-project no-216/24-25-construction of soak pit invarious&#x0d government aided schools-construction of soak pit invarious&#x0d government aided schools-general civil work&#x0d e-tendering&#x0d (approved
Read moreAnnual plan-p no. 218/24 - soak pit in govt. and aided schools-p no. 218/24
Annual plan-p no. 218/24 - soak pit in govt. and aided schools-p no. 218/24 ret
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Annual plan-vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-198/2024-25-bharanikkavu gp_construction of soak pit at govt aided school
Annual plan-198/2024-25-bharanikkavu&#x0d gp_construction of soak pit at govt aided&#x0d school&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type