Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P No. 218/24 Soak Pit In Govt. And Aided Schools P No. 218/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P No. 218/24 Soak Pit In Govt. And Aided Schools P No. 218/24 Ret
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625708_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/E-TENDER/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nannambragp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0213/24 construction of soak pit in aided schools general
Soakpits
Read morePoonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Poonjar thekkekara grama panchayat 254/2023-24 soak pit construction for schools-soak pit for aided schools-10,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0213/24 construction of soak pit in aided schoolsgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0213/24&#x0d construction of soak pit in aided schoolsgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no-216/24-25-construction of soak pit invarious government aided schools-construction of soak pit invarious government aided schools-general civil work e-tendering (approved
General-project no-216/24-25-construction of soak pit invarious&#x0d government aided schools-construction of soak pit invarious&#x0d government aided schools-general civil work&#x0d e-tendering&#x0d (approved
Read moreAnnual plan kainakary gramapanchyath proj no 162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt aided and unaided
Annual plan kainakary gramapanchyath proj no 162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt aided and unaided schools(waste management scheme) soak pit general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro.no 304/25 construction of&#x0d soak pits in gvt aided schools-soak pit general civil work-alangad gp
Read more162 construction of soak pit for various schools including govt., aided and unaided schools(waste management scheme)- soak pit
162 construction of soak pit for&#x0d various schools including govt., aided and&#x0d unaided schools(waste management scheme)-&#x0d soak pit
Read moreAnnual plan construction of soak pit at government schools pro.no.241/23 24
Annual plan construction of soak pit at government schools pro.no.241/23 24
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp project no 162/23- 24-construction of community soak pit in schools
Annual plan-vor gp project no 162/23-&#x0d 24-construction of community soak pit in&#x0d schools
Read moreof your Industry type