Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Eviction On Old Nh Road Under Oachira Section Ch 0/000 To Ch 1/210 Eviction And Laying Boundary Stones In Old Nh Oachira General Civil Work 2
Description
General Eviction On Old Nh Road Under Oachira Section Ch 0/000 To Ch 1/210 Eviction And Laying Boundary Stones In Old Nh Oachira General Civil Work 2
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_556819_2
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/17542/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3042
Tender Value -
Place PWDRoadsSub Division,Karunagyappally
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1167 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.