Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Eviction On Old Nh Road Under Oachira Section Ch 0/000 To Ch 1/210 Eviction And Laying Boundary Stones In Old Nh Oachira General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Eviction On Old Nh Road Under
Oachira Section Ch 0/000 To Ch 1/210 Eviction
And Laying Boundary Stones In Old Nh Oachira
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_556819_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17542/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD roads Sub Division, Karunagappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) doddasiddavvanahalli to (old nh-48) to sanikere road (nh-150a) via doddasiddavvanahalli - j.n kote - kalliroppa - sondekere ch 0.00 to 11.00 and 14.50 to 14.92 km in chitradurga taluk b) doddasiddavvanahalli to kallenahalli via bommanahalli - sasalahatti - kallenahalli km 0.00 to 1.49, 1.87 to 3.80, 4.35 to 4.53, 4.57 to 10.407 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreGeneral-eviction on old nh road under oachira section ch 0/000 to ch 1/210-eviction and laying boundary stones in old nh oachira- general civil work 2
General-eviction on old nh road under oachira section ch 0/000 to ch 1/210-eviction and laying boundary stones in old nh oachira- general civil work 2
Read moreRetender general-eviction on various roads under oachira roads section, oachira-eviction on various roads under oachira roads section-oachira general civil work
Retender general-eviction on various roads under oachira roads section, oachira-eviction on various roads under oachira roads section-oachira general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing road markings and studs to oachira old nh ch 0/000 to 1/716-very urgent-road safety-general civil work
General-providing road markings and studs to oachira old nh ch 0/000 to 1/716-very urgent-road safety-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing road markings and studs to oachira old nh ch 0/000 to 1/716-very urgent-road safety-general civil work
General-providing road markings and studs to oachira old nh ch 0/000 to 1/716-very urgent-road safety-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
General- nh 66-resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha
Read moreDemarcation of boundary and fixing boundary stones-kondayur road ch 2/700 to 5/000
General- demarcation of boundary and&#x0d fixing boundary stones-kondayur road ch 2/700&#x0d to 5/000-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)-traffic safety-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-general civil work
Traffic safety works-bc overlay from altharamoodu (ch.489/000) to mevaram (502/800)-nh 66(old nh)
Read moreGeneral- nh 66 old -resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu ch 408/000 to 416/000 in alappuzha district state of kerala
Resurfacing of old nh 66 from kommady to kalarcodu
Read moreGeneral wcc boundary stones providing and fixing boundary stones along wcc canal vettoor to nadayara kayal (ch 43780 to 55170m) general civil work
General wcc boundary stones providing and fixing boundary stones along wcc canal vettoor to nadayara kayal (ch 43780 to 55170m) general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type