Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Satyaraj Enclave Road Construction Project 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Various Streets Within Satyaraj Enclave, Ward No. 25, Zone 08, As Per File No. 80/23 X3/5, For The Second Call For Tenders. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 9518 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Compliance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, Bitumen Road Work, Satyaraj Enclave, Ward No. 25, Zone 08, Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Different Street In Satyaraj Enclave Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 80/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Different Street In Satyaraj Enclave Ward No. 25 Zone 08 File No. 80/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298251_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/80/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416327 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bitumen road work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Construction of bitumen road work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bituroad work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Construction of bituroad work at different street in satyaraj enclave ward no. 25 zone 08 file no. 80/23x3/5
Read moreInterlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Interlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of different type work at zone 08 file no. 349/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of different type work at zone 08 file no. 349/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of different type work at different place ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 368/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street east assmbaly ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 294/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at different street east assmbaly ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 294/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate. zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of different type work at different place ward no. 26 zone 09 file no. 493/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at kanha enclave and rajkumar wali gali in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 889/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at kanha enclave and rajkumar wali gali in dd nagar ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 889/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type